Concerts

Glengarry Glen Ross

Tue, Jan 12 at 7:30 PMPhiladelphiaWalnut Street Theatre

Glengarry Glen Ross is at Walnut Street Theatre in Philadelphia on Tue, Jan 12 at 7:30 PM. Tickets start from $86. Pick your seats on the interactive map below and check out securely — tickets are delivered instantly.

Good to know

Date & time
Tue, Jan 12 at 7:30 PM
Venue & location
Walnut Street Theatre, Philadelphia, PA
Category
Concerts
Live ticket prices
$86 – $330

Pick your seats

Open full seat map ↗
Loading live seats & prices…Fetching real-time availability for this event
SECURE CHECKOUT
SSL ENCRYPTION
PRIVACY
PROTECTED
VISA
PayPal
AMERICAN
EXPRESS
stripe

Your purchase is protected

Buyer Guarantee →

100% Buyer Guarantee

Valid tickets, on time — or your money back.

Authentic Tickets

Verified resale listings, guaranteed valid for entry.

Secure Checkout

Encrypted, PCI-compliant payment.

Instant Delivery

Most tickets delivered electronically right away.

Glengarry Glen Ross — Ticket FAQs

When is Glengarry Glen Ross in Philadelphia?

Glengarry Glen Ross takes place on Tue, Jan 12 at 7:30 PM at Walnut Street Theatre in Philadelphia.

How much are Glengarry Glen Ross tickets?

Tickets currently start from $86. Prices vary by seat and can change with demand — the latest prices are on our partner's checkout.

Where is Glengarry Glen Ross taking place?

The venue is Walnut Street Theatre, Philadelphia.

What's the price range for Glengarry Glen Ross tickets?

Listings currently run from $86 to $330, depending on the section and seat you choose. All prices are live from our ticketing partner and can move with demand.

Are Glengarry Glen Ross tickets still available?

Yes — tickets for Glengarry Glen Ross are available now through our partner's live inventory. Availability updates in real time as seats sell, so booking early gives you the widest choice of seats and price.

Are Glengarry Glen Ross tickets refundable?

Refund policies are set by the ticketing partner and vary by event. Check the terms on the checkout page before completing your purchase. Most events allow ticket transfers if you cannot attend.

How are tickets delivered for Glengarry Glen Ross?

Tickets are delivered instantly by email after purchase. Most venues accept mobile tickets — simply show the ticket on your phone at the entrance.

Where is Glengarry Glen Ross taking place?

Glengarry Glen Ross takes place at Walnut Street Theatre in Philadelphia. The exact address and access information appear on the partner checkout page.

How do I find the cheapest Glengarry Glen Ross seats?

The cheapest Glengarry Glen Ross tickets currently start from $86, typically in upper-tier or rear sections. The seat map on the partner checkout shows every available tier and exact price.

When does Glengarry Glen Ross start?

The published start time for Glengarry Glen Ross is shown on the event listing above and confirmed on the partner checkout. Doors typically open 60 to 90 minutes before the headline start.

How long does Glengarry Glen Ross last?

Glengarry Glen Ross typically runs two to three hours including any support acts or intervals. Exact running time is confirmed by the venue closer to the date.

Is the venue for Glengarry Glen Ross accessible?

Walnut Street Theatre offers accessible seating, step-free access and assistance services for guests with disabilities. Specific accessibility services for Glengarry Glen Ross should be requested via the partner checkout in advance.

About Glengarry Glen Ross

Glengarry Glen Ross takes place at Walnut Street Theatre in Philadelphia. The event is scheduled for Tue, Jan 12 at 7:30 PM. Tickets are available now from our official ticketing partner with instant e-ticket delivery.

All prices shown are live from the partner's inventory and may change based on demand and seat availability. We recommend booking early for the best selection.

More Events in Philadelphia

See All