Concerts

Chance The Rapper

Mon, Sep 21 at 8:00 PMWheatlandHard Rock Live - Sacramento

Chance The Rapper is at Hard Rock Live - Sacramento in Wheatland on Mon, Sep 21 at 8:00 PM. Tickets start from $93. Pick your seats on the interactive map below and check out securely — tickets are delivered instantly.

Good to know

Date & time
Mon, Sep 21 at 8:00 PM
Venue & location
Hard Rock Live - Sacramento, Wheatland, CA
Category
Concerts
Live ticket prices
$93 – $366

Pick your seats

Open full seat map ↗
Loading live seats & prices…Fetching real-time availability for this event
SECURE CHECKOUT
SSL ENCRYPTION
PRIVACY
PROTECTED
VISA
PayPal
AMERICAN
EXPRESS
stripe

Your purchase is protected

Buyer Guarantee →

100% Buyer Guarantee

Valid tickets, on time — or your money back.

Authentic Tickets

Verified resale listings, guaranteed valid for entry.

Secure Checkout

Encrypted, PCI-compliant payment.

Instant Delivery

Most tickets delivered electronically right away.

Chance The Rapper — Ticket FAQs

When is Chance The Rapper in Wheatland?

Chance The Rapper takes place on Mon, Sep 21 at 8:00 PM at Hard Rock Live - Sacramento in Wheatland.

How much are Chance The Rapper tickets?

Tickets currently start from $93. Prices vary by seat and can change with demand — the latest prices are on our partner's checkout.

Where is Chance The Rapper taking place?

The venue is Hard Rock Live - Sacramento, Wheatland.

What's the price range for Chance The Rapper tickets?

Listings currently run from $93 to $366, depending on the section and seat you choose. All prices are live from our ticketing partner and can move with demand.

Are Chance The Rapper tickets still available?

Yes — tickets for Chance The Rapper are available now through our partner's live inventory. Availability updates in real time as seats sell, so booking early gives you the widest choice of seats and price.

Are Chance The Rapper tickets refundable?

Refund policies are set by the ticketing partner and vary by event. Check the terms on the checkout page before completing your purchase. Most events allow ticket transfers if you cannot attend.

How are tickets delivered for Chance The Rapper?

Tickets are delivered instantly by email after purchase. Most venues accept mobile tickets — simply show the ticket on your phone at the entrance.

Where is Chance The Rapper taking place?

Chance The Rapper takes place at Hard Rock Live - Sacramento in Wheatland. The exact address and access information appear on the partner checkout page.

Is it safe to buy Chance The Rapper tickets on TheTicketers?

Yes — every Chance The Rapper listing on TheTicketers links to our official ticketing partner's secure checkout, with payment, personal data and ticket authenticity handled by the partner.

When does Chance The Rapper start?

The published start time for Chance The Rapper is shown on the event listing above and confirmed on the partner checkout. Doors typically open 60 to 90 minutes before the headline start.

How are tickets for Chance The Rapper delivered?

Tickets for Chance The Rapper are delivered as mobile e-tickets by email immediately after booking. Most venues accept the QR code on your phone at the entrance.

How long does Chance The Rapper last?

Chance The Rapper typically runs two to three hours including any support acts or intervals. Exact running time is confirmed by the venue closer to the date.

About Chance The Rapper

Chance The Rapper takes place at Hard Rock Live - Sacramento in Wheatland. The event is scheduled for Mon, Sep 21 at 8:00 PM. Tickets are available now from our official ticketing partner with instant e-ticket delivery.

All prices shown are live from the partner's inventory and may change based on demand and seat availability. We recommend booking early for the best selection.

More Events in Wheatland

See All