Willie Barcena ticket prices currently start from $52 and run up to about $1,103 depending on the city, venue and seat tier. That range reflects live resale inventory across 12 upcoming shows.

How Willie Barcena Prices Compare Across Dates

Across 12 shows with a live price, the cheapest way in is $52 for Albuquerque on Fri, Dec 18, while the highest get-in price is $1,103 for Tampa on Sat, Oct 31 — about 21.2× more for the same entry-level seat.

The median get-in price is $54: 7 of the 12 priced shows start at or below that.

By city, Albuquerque is currently the cheapest place to see Willie Barcena (from $52) and Tampa the most expensive (from $131).

Cheapest Willie Barcena dates right now

DateCityVenueFrom
Fri, Dec 18AlbuquerqueHyena's Comedy Night Club - Albuquerque$52
Fri, Dec 18AlbuquerqueHyena's Comedy Night Club - Albuquerque$52
Sat, Dec 19AlbuquerqueHyena's Comedy Night Club - Albuquerque$52
Fri, Nov 13Morris PlainsThe Dojo Of Comedy$54
Sat, Nov 14Morris PlainsThe Dojo Of Comedy$54
Sat, Nov 14Morris PlainsThe Dojo Of Comedy$54
Sat, Dec 19AlbuquerqueHyena's Comedy Night Club - Albuquerque$54
Thu, Oct 29TampaSide Splitters Comedy Club$131